Home
Imam Hussain
Karbala
Multimedia
Virtual visit
Photo Gallery
LIVE
العربية
English
فارسي
اردو
Français
Hausa
Home
News and Reports
Imam Hussain Holy Shrine and Ministry of Planning Sign Cooperation Agreement to Enhance Clinical Training, Management, and Information Technology
26/09/2026
18 Views
Social Media
Follow us on
facebook
Recently Added
Most Popular
Imam Hussain Holy Shrine Concludes Annual Celebrations of the Prophet’s Birth An...
26/09/2026
(150) Residential Plots Distributed to Staff: Imam Hussain Holy Shrine Allocates...
26/09/2026
For the First Time in Iraq: Al-Mujtaba Hospital, Affiliated with the Imam Hussai...
26/09/2026
Imam Hussain Holy Shrine and Ministry of Planning Sign Cooperation Agreement to...
26/09/2026
Reports
As Part of Its Arbaeen Plan, the Technical Education Authority at the Imam Hussa...
02/08/2026
Reports
Covering More Than 3,000 m², Imam Hussain Holy Shrine's Maintenance Department C...
02/08/2026
News
Integrated Cooling System: Imam Hussain Holy Shrine Provides More Than (9,650) T...
01/08/2026
News
Covering an Area of (1,350) m²: Imam Hussain Holy Shrine Opens Additional Servic...
01/08/2026
اترك تعليق