Home
Imam Hussain
Karbala
Multimedia
Virtual visit
Photo Gallery
LIVE
العربية
English
فارسي
اردو
Français
Hausa
Home
اخبار
فيديو غراف
بالفيديو غراف: توزيع كيكة بطول (100) متر على زائري مرقد الإمام الحسين (ع) احتفالا بولادة الأقمار المحمدية
13/02/2025
2739 Views
اعداد
:
محمد عظيم
مصور
:
حيدر كردلة
مونتير
:
مصطفى جاسم الاسدي
مسؤول فر يق العمل
:
فارس الشريفي
Social Media
Follow us on
facebook
Recently Added
Most Popular
To Present Muharram and Safar Achievements: Representative of the Supreme Religi...
29/08/2026
In the Presence of the Deputy Secretary-General of Imam Hussain Holy Shrine, Al-...
29/08/2026
For the Early Detection of Breast and Cervical Cancer: Imam Hussain Holy Shrine'...
29/08/2026
From 5 Districts in Dhi Qar: Imam Hussain Holy Shrine's Safeer Al-Imam Al-Hussai...
29/08/2026
Reports
As Part of Its Arbaeen Plan, the Technical Education Authority at the Imam Hussa...
02/08/2026
Reports
Covering More Than 3,000 m², Imam Hussain Holy Shrine's Maintenance Department C...
02/08/2026
News
Integrated Cooling System: Imam Hussain Holy Shrine Provides More Than (9,650) T...
01/08/2026
News
Covering an Area of (1,350) m²: Imam Hussain Holy Shrine Opens Additional Servic...
01/08/2026
News
Covering an Area of (1,350) m²: Imam Hussain Holy Shrine Opens Additional Servic...
01/08/2026
Reports
As Part of Its Arbaeen Plan, the Technical Education Authority at the Imam Hussa...
02/08/2026
Reports
Covering More Than 3,000 m², Imam Hussain Holy Shrine's Maintenance Department C...
02/08/2026
News
Imam Hussein Holy Shrine Continues Providing Services to Arbaeen Pilgrims Throug...
01/08/2026
اترك تعليق